Is Peckish Fancies Smokey Barbecue & Cracked Pepper Rice Crackers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Rice Bran Oil (contains Antioxidant (307b)), Smokey Barbecue, And Cracked Pepper Flavoured Seasoning: Salt, Chilli Seasoning, Cheese Powder (milk, Enzymes: Animal, And Microbial Rennet. Sugar, Onion Powder, Pepper, Shallot Powder, Garlic Powder, Paprika Powder, Soy Sauce Powder (contains Soy), Yeast Extract, Barbecue Seasoning, Herbs, Emulsifier: Soy, 322. Contains Soy And Milk. May Contain Sesame.

Check Peckish Fancies Smokey Barbecue & Cracked Pepper Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SmokyPepperySavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping