Is Peckish Fancies Smokey Barbecue & Cracked Pepper Rice Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Rice Bran Oil (contains Antioxidant (307b)), Smokey Barbecue, And Cracked Pepper Flavoured Seasoning: Salt, Chilli Seasoning, Cheese Powder (milk, Enzymes: Animal, And Microbial Rennet. Sugar, Onion Powder, Pepper, Shallot Powder, Garlic Powder, Paprika Powder, Soy Sauce Powder (contains Soy), Yeast Extract, Barbecue Seasoning, Herbs, Emulsifier: Soy, 322. Contains Soy And Milk. May Contain Sesame.

Check Peckish Fancies Smokey Barbecue & Cracked Pepper Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SmokyPepperySavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping