Is Peckish Rice Crackers Chicken | 90g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Rice, Rice Bran Oil (contains Antioxidant (307b)), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Emulsifier (322 (Soy)), Onion Powder, Flavours (including Chicken Flavour 0.05%), Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Spice, Herb, Acid (330).
Check Peckish Rice Crackers Chicken | 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peckish Rice Crackers Chicken | 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


