Is Peckish Rice Crackers Garden Vegetable 100g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice (83%), Rice Bran Oil, Dried Vegetables (4%) (Cabbage Spring Onion, Tomato, Capsicum, Celery), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Vinegar Powder, Chilli, Garlic, Pepper, Food Acid (330), Trehalose, Flavour, Natural Colour (160c), Emulsifier (from Soy, 322), natural Antioxidant (Vitamin E).
Check Peckish Rice Crackers Garden Vegetable 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peckish Rice Crackers Garden Vegetable 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peckish Rice Crackers Garden Vegetable 100g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


