Is PEDDLER'S PANTRY, DARK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CORN STARCH, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check PEDDLER'S PANTRY, DARK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEDDLER'S PANTRY, DARK CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


