Is Pede Brothers Jumbo Round Cheese Ravioli Pasta, 13 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED DURUM FLOUR (NIACIN, FEROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), RICOTTA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED WHEY, WHOLE MILK, CREAM, VINEGAR), WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ROMANO CHEESE (SHEEP'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES ENZYMES), PASTEURIZED WHOLE EGGS, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL), APO-CAROTENAL, BETA-CAROTENE, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SALT, SPICES

Check Pede Brothers Jumbo Round Cheese Ravioli Pasta, 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSnacking