Is Pederson's Uncured No Sugar Smoked Kielbasa, 14 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Seasoning (Spices (Red & Black Pepper, Ginger, Coriander, Nutmeg), Garlic), Less Than 2% Of: Vinegar, Celery Powder

Check Pederson's Uncured No Sugar Smoked Kielbasa, 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pederson's Uncured No Sugar Smoked Kielbasa, 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSide DishMeal Prep