Is Pedialyte Electrolyte Drink Mix Zero Sugar Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
citric acid, salt, potassium citrate, magnesium citrate, sodium citrate, natural flavor, acesulfame potassium, calcium silicate, corn maltodextrin, sucralose, column sugar
Check Pedialyte Electrolyte Drink Mix Zero Sugar Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pedialyte Electrolyte Drink Mix Zero Sugar Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
About this product
Beverage · Powder


