Is Pedialyte Food & Beverage Pedialyte AdvancedCare Plus Electrolyte Powder Strawberry Freeze 6-0.6 oz Powder Packs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Advancedcare Plus Electrolyte Powder Anhydrous Dextrose, Short-chain Fructooligosaccharides, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Less Than 2% Of: Calcium Silicate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Blue 1, Red 40
Check Pedialyte Food & Beverage Pedialyte AdvancedCare Plus Electrolyte Powder Strawberry Freeze 6-0.6 oz Powder Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pedialyte Food & Beverage Pedialyte AdvancedCare Plus Electrolyte Powder Strawberry Freeze 6-0.6 oz Powder Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pedialyte Food & Beverage Pedialyte AdvancedCare Plus Electrolyte Powder Strawberry Freeze 6-0.6 oz Powder Packs is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


