Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pedialyte Fruit Punch Flavor Electrolyte Water Drink, Fruit Punch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER; LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, AND ZINC GLUCONATE.

Check Pedialyte Fruit Punch Flavor Electrolyte Water Drink, Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Pedialyte Fruit Punch Flavor Electrolyte Water Drink, Fruit Punch | Spoonful