Is Pedialyte Powder Packs Orange Soy Free?

Ingredients
Anhydrous Dextrose, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Flavor. Less than 2% of: Calcium Silicate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, and Yellow 6.
Check Pedialyte Powder Packs Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pedialyte Powder Packs Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Great Value Garlic Powder
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Powder


