Is PEDIALYTE STRAWBERRY LEMONADE 17 GRAM POWDER Oat Free?

Ingredients
Anhydrous Dextrose, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Less than 2% of:, Calcium Silicate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Red 40, Blue 1
Check PEDIALYTE STRAWBERRY LEMONADE 17 GRAM POWDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEDIALYTE STRAWBERRY LEMONADE 17 GRAM POWDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Powder


