Is PediaSure Grow & Gain Kid's Nutritional Shake - Vanilla - 128 fl oz Total Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, BLEND OF VEGETABLE OILS (CANOLA, CORN), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, NONFAT MILK; LESS THAN 0.5% OF: VITAMINS AND MINERALS++, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GEL, TUNA OIL, CELLULOSE GUM, SOY LECITHIN, MONOGLYCERIDES, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM HYDROXIDE, INOSITOL, TAURINE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, L-CARNITINE, AND LUTEIN. ++VITAMINS AND MINERALS: POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ASCORBIC ACID, CHOLINE CHLORIDE, FERROUS SULFATE, DI-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, ZINC SULFATE, NIACINAMIDE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, MANGANESE SULFATE, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, COPPER SULFATE, FOLIC ACID. CHROMIUM CHLORIDE. POTASSIUM IODIDE, SODIUM MOLYBDATE, SODIUM SELENATE, BIOTIN, PHYLLOQUINONE, VITAMIN D, AND VITAMIN B2.

Check PediaSure Grow & Gain Kid's Nutritional Shake - Vanilla - 128 fl oz Total against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PediaSure Grow & Gain Kid's Nutritional Shake - Vanilla - 128 fl oz Total is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go