Is Pedri Tomato Basil Flavored Italian Sausage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Pork Broth With Natural Flavorings, Salt, Balsamic Vinegar Powder (maltodextrin, Balsamic Vinegar), Tomato Powder, Dextrose, Spices, Natural Flavors (including Celery And Basil), Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid.
Check Pedri Tomato Basil Flavored Italian Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pedri Tomato Basil Flavored Italian Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
About this product
Meat · Piece


