Is Peegz Peegz Watermelon Candy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Syrup De Maltose (de Maïs), Sucre, Jus De Pomme Concentré, Jus De Raisin Concentré, Glycérine, Sorbitol, Carnauba, Cire De Soja, Acide Citrique, Acide Malique, Acide Tartrique, Tartrazine, Rouge Allura, Bleu Brillant Fcf.
Check Peegz Peegz Watermelon Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peegz Peegz Watermelon Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


