Is Peelable Gummy Candy Blue Raspberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup (from corn, sugar, wheat), acidity regulators (330, 296), gelling agent (440), flavouring, colours (163, 171), vegetable oil (coconut, palm), glazing agent (903), emulsifier (322), salt, fruit and vegetable concentrates (apple, blackcurrant, carrot, radish, safflower, spirulina), modified starch, invert sugar, citric acid, natural flavouring

Check Peelable Gummy Candy Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
ChewyGlossy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go