Is Peeled Plum Tomatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SERVING g Tomatoes (65%), Tomato Energy Protein 189 kJ 45 cal PA Juice, Acidity Regulator 2.6 g Fat-total 0.4 % 0.2 (Citric Acid) STORAGE - saturated LESS THAN 1 g LESS THAN 1

Check Peeled Plum Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad