Is Peeled Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Basil Leaf

Check Peeled Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peeled Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicFruitySavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad