Is Peelerz Eyeballs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM CORN), SUGAR, WATER, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, GELATIN, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, GLYCEROL, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CARRAGEENAN, CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY JUICE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, COCONUT OIL, PECTIN, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, COLORED WITH FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES, BETA-CAROTENE, DEXTROSE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT, TURMERIC, OLEORESIN (COLOR).
Check Peelerz Eyeballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peelerz Eyeballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece, Packet
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
ChewyGelatinous
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


