Is Peelerz Gummy Passion Fruit Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Concentrated Apple Juice 4.4%, Concentrated Passion Fruit Juice 3.5%, Beef Gelatine, Humectant (glycerol), Chia Seed, Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid), Thickeners (carrageenan), Natural Flavouring, Coconut Oil, Stabiliser (potassium Citrate), Thickeners (pectin), Colours (e160a, E100), Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax), Dextrose. Contains traces of Milk and Sulphites.
Check Peelerz Gummy Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peelerz Gummy Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece


