Is Peelz Gummy Grape Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Concentrated White Grape Juice 6%, Concentrated Apple Juice 5%, Pork Gelatine, Humectant: Glycerol, Acids: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Thickener: Carrageenan, Pectin, Natural Grape Flavouring, Coconut Oil, Stabiliser: Potassium Citrate, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Colours: E163
Check Peelz Gummy Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peelz Gummy Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


