Is Peeps MIke and Milk Flavored Pop 4 Fruity Flavors Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Fumari Acid, Contains Less Than 0.5% Of The Following: Malic Acid, Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Yellow #6 Lake, Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Gum Arabic, Modified Food Starch, Red #40, Yellow #5 Lake, Potassium Sorbate (a Preservative), Yellow #6, Yellow #5 (tartrazine), Blue #1, Blue # Lake, Red #3, Carnauba Wax. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat, Soy And Egg.
Check Peeps MIke and Milk Flavored Pop 4 Fruity Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peeps MIke and Milk Flavored Pop 4 Fruity Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


