Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Peet's Big Bang Medium Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 10 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee

Check Peet's Big Bang Medium Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Big Bang Medium Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 10 Count is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsAlbertsonsSafewayVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeOn The GoBreakfastDrinking
Lactose Free? Peet's Big Bang Medium Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 10 Count | Spoonful