Is Peet's Coffee® Colombia Luminosa Light Roast Ground Coffee 12 Oz. Stand-Up Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Coffee

Check Peet's Coffee® Colombia Luminosa Light Roast Ground Coffee 12 Oz. Stand-Up Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Coffee® Colombia Luminosa Light Roast Ground Coffee 12 Oz. Stand-Up Bag is available at 9 retailers

KrogerSafewayVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking