Is Peet's Coffee Major Dickason's Blend K-Cup Coffee Pods, Dark Roast, 32 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Peet's Coffee Major Dickason's Blend K-Cup Coffee Pods, Dark Roast, 32 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peet's Coffee Major Dickason's Blend K-Cup Coffee Pods, Dark Roast, 32 Count is available at 7 retailers

KrogerSafewayHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
RichBitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast