Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Peets Coffee & Tea Peets Blended Coffee Caramel Dulce - 13.7 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Natural Flavors, Pectin.

Check Peets Coffee & Tea Peets Blended Coffee Caramel Dulce - 13.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peets Coffee & Tea Peets Blended Coffee Caramel Dulce - 13.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Peets Coffee & Tea Peets Blended Coffee Caramel Dulce - 13.7 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful