Is Peet's Coffee USDA Organic French Roast Premium Dark Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 10.5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Peet's Coffee USDA Organic French Roast Premium Dark Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peet's Coffee USDA Organic French Roast Premium Dark Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 10.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Peet's Coffee USDA Organic French Roast Premium Dark Roast Ground Coffee, Arabica, 10.5 oz is available at 9 retailers
Whole FoodsSafewayVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyRichNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


