Is Peggy Rose's Golden Pepper Jelly Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Bell Peppers, Fruit Pectin, Water.
Check Peggy Rose's Golden Pepper Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peggy Rose's Golden Pepper Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


