Is Pelmen Chicken Pelmeni European Dumplings Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filling: Chicken, Onions, Water, Salt, Black Pepper. Dough: Wheat Flour, Water, Canola Oil, Salt. Contains: Wheat.

Check Pelmen Chicken Pelmeni European Dumplings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoup