Is PELON, PALE ROCK! HARD CANDY LOLLIPOP, WATERMELON, WATERMELON Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, CHILI POWDER, IODIZED SALT, WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD&C RED 40.
Check PELON, PALE ROCK! HARD CANDY LOLLIPOP, WATERMELON, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PELON, PALE ROCK! HARD CANDY LOLLIPOP, WATERMELON, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


