Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Peloneta Del Puesto Watermelon Hard Candy Lollipop With Chilli Powder, Watermelon With Chili Powder Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; SALT; CITRIC ACID; CHILI POWDER;

Check Peloneta Del Puesto Watermelon Hard Candy Lollipop With Chilli Powder, Watermelon With Chili Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySpicySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Peloneta Del Puesto Watermelon Hard Candy Lollipop With Chilli Powder, Watermelon With Chili Powder | Spoonful