Is Penguin Mallows Vanilla Flavour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Modified Corn Starch, Humectant (Sorbitol), Flavouring, Colors (E102, E110, E129, E133).
Check Penguin Mallows Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Penguin Mallows Vanilla Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


