Is Penn Maid Light Sour Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cream And Nonfat Milk, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Vitamin A Palmitate

Check Penn Maid Light Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Penn Maid Light Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep