Is Penne Artisanal Pasta Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum wheat semolina

Check Penne Artisanal Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Penne Artisanal Pasta is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch
Lactose Free? Penne Artisanal Pasta | Spoonful