Is Penne in Tomato Herb Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Semolina, Water, Sauce: Tomatoes, Onions, Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Pepper, Herbs & Spices

Check Penne in Tomato Herb Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Penne in Tomato Herb Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch