Is Penne Ziti Rigate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, May Contain Traces Of Egg

Check Penne Ziti Rigate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Penne Ziti Rigate is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Penne Ziti Rigate | Spoonful