Is Pennsylvania Dutch Birch Beer soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, AND RED #40.
Check Pennsylvania Dutch Birch Beer soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pennsylvania Dutch Birch Beer soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pennsylvania Dutch Birch Beer soda is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


