Is Pennsylvania Dutch Candies Runts Candy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, CARMINE COLOR, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6.

Check Pennsylvania Dutch Candies Runts Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go