Is Pennsylvania Dutch Egg Nog Liqueur, 750 mL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made with real dairy cream, rum, brandy and blended whiskey.
Check Pennsylvania Dutch Egg Nog Liqueur, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pennsylvania Dutch Egg Nog Liqueur, 750 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pennsylvania Dutch Egg Nog Liqueur, 750 mL is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Rich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking


