Is Pennsylvania Dutchman Mushroom Toppers, Hot & Spicy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Portabella Mushrooms, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Jalapeno Pepper, Bell Pepper, Spice Mix (Maltodextrin, Salt, Spices, Paprika, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Spice Extract), Serrano Pepper, Garlic, Red Wine Vinegar, Salt, Light Brown Sugar.
Check Pennsylvania Dutchman Mushroom Toppers, Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pennsylvania Dutchman Mushroom Toppers, Hot & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSaladSide Dish


