Is Peperami Original Salami Sticks 10x20g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Iodised Salt [Salt, Potassium Iodate], Dextrose, Spices, Pork Fat, Flavour Enhancer [Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate], Preservative [Sodium Nitrite], Beechwood Smoke

Check Peperami Original Salami Sticks 10x20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peperami Original Salami Sticks 10x20g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Peperami Original Salami Sticks 10x20g | Spoonful