Is Peperoncini Secchi Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy Kj 1493 / Kcal 357 Fats 4, G (Saturated 0,8 G), Carbohydrates 68 G (Sugars 9,2 G), Fiber 20 G Protein 10 G Salt 0, G
Check Peperoncini Secchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peperoncini Secchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


