Is PEPE'S, ORIGINAL CRISPY CURLS CRACKLINS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK FAT WITH ATTACHED SKIN, SALT

Check PEPE'S, ORIGINAL CRISPY CURLS CRACKLINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Flake, Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go