Is PEPIT A PESTO WRAP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WRAP (CABBAGE, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, COLLARD LEAVES*, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES* (SUN-DRIED TOMATO*, SALT), PUMPKIN SEEDS*, COLD PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, FRESH LEMON JUICE, NUTRITIONAL YEAST FLAKES, SMOKED PAPRIKA*, GARLIC CLOVE, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER*) SAUCE (WATER, COLD PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, DATES*, LEMON JUICE, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER*)
Check PEPIT A PESTO WRAP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPIT A PESTO WRAP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttySmoky
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep


