Is Peppadew and Jalapeno Diced Peppers, Bulk 105 Ounce Can Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppadew (R), Piquante Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Chloride

Check Peppadew and Jalapeno Diced Peppers, Bulk 105 Ounce Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peppadew and Jalapeno Diced Peppers, Bulk 105 Ounce Can is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingSandwich