Is Pepper, Black, Whole Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Black Pepper

Check Pepper, Black, Whole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pepper, Black, Whole is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep