Is PEPPER JACK CHEESE, PEPPER JACK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES (ANIMAL), GREEN & RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS.
Check PEPPER JACK CHEESE, PEPPER JACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPER JACK CHEESE, PEPPER JACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Block, Slice
Flavor
PepperySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingCooking


