Is PEPPER JACK PREMIUM BOUDIN, PEPPER JACK Soy Free?

Ingredients
COOKED RICE, PORK, WATER, PEPPER JACK CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, WATER, SKIM MILK, WHEY, JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, CREAM, SALT, SORBIC ACID [PERSERVATIVE], NATURAL FLAVORS, ENZYMES ANTICAKE [POTATO STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE]), PORK LIVER, ONION, BELL PEPPER, GREEN ONION, VEGETABLE OIL, SALT, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, FLAVORINGS, PARSLEY, SODIUM DIACETATE, NISIN PREPARATION, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PEPPER JACK PREMIUM BOUDIN, PEPPER JACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPER JACK PREMIUM BOUDIN, PEPPER JACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
About this product
Meat · Roll


