Is PEPPER JACK STYLE SLICES, PEPPER JACK STYLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COCONUT OIL*, TAPIOCA STARCH*, JALAPENO PEPPERS* (JALAPENO PEPPERS*, VINEGAR*, SALT), POTATO STARCH*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, YEAST FLAKES*, SEA SALT, TARA GUM*, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*, XANTHAN GUM.
Check PEPPER JACK STYLE SLICES, PEPPER JACK STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEPPER JACK STYLE SLICES, PEPPER JACK STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
About this product
Cheese · Slice


