Is Pepper & Me Sweet Sesh Hot Honey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey (67%), Sesh Oil (chilli Flake, Chilli Powder, Salt, Infused With Seasonings), Water, Cider Vinegar, Preservative (202), Thickener (415).

Check Pepper & Me Sweet Sesh Hot Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep